HQ

Isla Farm, Bourne, PE10 0BJ

Events at this location

december

sun17dec9:00 amsun11:00 amLily Woodford Agility Workshop - Puppies & Young Dogs

sun17dec11:15 amsun1:15 pmLily Woodford Agility Workshop - Grades 2-4

wed20dec6:00 pmwed9:00 pmCourse Running Grades 1-3

fri29decAll DayOgilvie Dogs Agility Show Grads 1-3 - Judged by Dave Munnings

january

sat13jan9:00 amsat11:00 amHeather Mclean - Distance Handling Workshop - Young Dogs 10 months +

sat13jan11:15 amsat1:15 pmHeather Mclean - Distance Handling Workshop - Grades 2-4

sat13jan2:00 pmsat4:00 pmHeather Mclean - Distance Handling Workshop - Grades 5-7

wed17jan6:00 pmwed9:00 pmCourse Running Grades 5-7

fri19jan10:00 amfri12:00 pmToni Dawkins Grades 2-4

fri19jan12:30 pmfri2:30 pmToni Dawkins Grades 5-7

sun28janAll DayOgilvie Dogs Agility Show Grades 5-7 - Judged by Lucy Norton

mon29jan9:30 ammon11:30 amLucy Osborne-Norton - Young Dogs

mon29jan11:45 ammon1:45 pmLucy Osborne-Norton - Grades 2-4

mon29jan2:30 pmmon4:30 pmLucy Osborne-Norton - Grades 5-7

february

thu15feb6:00 pmthu9:00 pmChampionship Course Running Evening

sat17feb9:00 amsat4:00 pmInteractive Play Workshop SPECTATOR SPACEInteractive Play Workshop

sat17feb9:00 amsat11:00 pmInteractive Play Workshop HANDLER SPACEInteractive Play Workshop

sat17feb11:30 amsat1:30 pmInteractive Play Workshop HANDLER SPACEInteractive Play Workshop

sat17feb2:00 pmsat4:00 pmInteractive Play Workshop HANDLER SPACEInteractive Play Workshop

wed21febAll Daythu22Ola Kordas & Lee Gibson Agility Camp - Young Dogs 10 months +

wed21febAll Daythu22Ola Kordas & Lee Gibson Agility Camp - Grades 1-4

wed21febAll Daythu22Ola Kordas & Lee Gibson Agility Camp - Puppies

sat24febAll DayOgilvie Dogs Agility Show Grads 3-5 - Judged by Helen Postle

sun25feb9:00 amsun11:00 amHelen Postle - Young Dogs 10 months +

sun25feb(feb 25)11:15 amthu29(feb 29)1:15 pmHelen Postle - Grades 2-4

sun25feb2:00 pmsun4:00 pmHelen Postle - Grades 5-7

mon26feb9:00 ammon11:00 amDalton Meredith - Young Dogs 10 months +

mon26feb11:15 ammon1:15 pmDalton Meredith - Grades 2-4

mon26feb2:00 pmmon4:00 pmDalton Meredith - Grades 5-7

march

wed06mar6:00 pmwed9:00 pmCourse Running Grades 1-3

thu14mar9:00 amthu12:30 pmNeil Ellis - Novice Course RunningCourse Running

thu14mar1:00 pmthu4:30 pmNeil Ellis - Advanced Course RunningCourse Running

sat23marAll DayOla Kordas & Lila Zachwatowicz 1 DAY AGILITY CAMP - Young Dogs 10 months +

sat23marAll DayOla Kordas & Lila Zachwatowicz 1 DAY AGILITY CAMP - Advance

sat23marAll DayOla Kordas & Lila Zachwatowicz 1 DAY AGILITY CAMP - Novice

fri29mar10:00 amfri12:00 pmToni Dawkins Grades 2-4

fri29mar12:30 pmfri2:30 pmToni Dawkins Grades 5-7

april

tue02aprAll Daywed03Agility Camp with Helen Postle & Lucy Norton - Young Dogs, 10 months +

tue02aprAll Daywed03Agility Camp with Helen Postle & Lucy Norton - Puppies

tue02aprAll Daywed03Agility Camp with Helen Postle & Lucy Norton - Grades 4-6

tue02aprAll Daywed03Agility Camp with Helen Postle & Lucy Norton - Grades 1-3

sat06aprAll Daysun072 Day Skills & Course Running Camp with Ola Kordas - Novice

sat06aprAll Daysun072 Day Skills & Course Running Camp with Ola Kordas - Advanced

fri12apr9:00 amfri1:30 pmBeginner Gundog Workshop with Lily Woodford

fri12apr2:30 pmfri4:30 pmNovice Gundog Workshop with Lily Woodford

sat20apr9:30 amsat11:30 amHoopers Workshop with Carrie-Anne Selwyn - Beginners Pre Competition - Grade 1

sat20apr9:30 amsat11:30 amHoopers Workshop with Carrie-Anne Selwyn - Beginners Pre Competition - Grade 3+

sat20apr12:00 pmsat12:00 pmHoopers Workshop with Carrie-Anne Selwyn - Beginners Pre Competition - Grade 1-2

fri26apr9:00 amfri11:00 amDalton Meredith - Young Dogs 10 months +

fri26apr11:15 amfri1:15 pmDalton Meredith - Grades 2-4

fri26apr2:00 pmfri4:00 pmDalton Meredith - Grades 5-7