Event Type Training Days

february

sun25feb9:00 amsun11:00 amHelen Postle - Young Dogs 10 months +

sun25feb11:15 amsun1:15 pmHelen Postle - Grades 2-4

sun25feb2:00 pmsun4:00 pmHelen Postle - Grades 5-7

mon26feb9:00 ammon11:00 amDalton Meredith - Young Dogs 10 months +

mon26feb11:15 ammon1:15 pmDalton Meredith - Grades 2-4

mon26feb2:00 pmmon4:00 pmDalton Meredith - Grades 5-7

march

wed06mar6:00 pmwed9:00 pmCourse Running Grades 1-3

sat23marAll DayOla Kordas & Lila Zachwatowicz Workshop - Advance

sat23marAll DayOla Kordas & Lila Zachwatowicz Workshop - Novice

sat23marAll DayOla Kordas & Lila Zachwatowicz Workshop - Young Dogs 10 months +

april

tue02aprAll Daywed03Agility Camp with Helen Postle & Lucy Norton - Grades 4-6

tue02aprAll Daywed03Agility Camp with Helen Postle & Lucy Norton - Grades 1-3

tue02aprAll Daywed03Agility Camp with Helen Postle & Lucy Norton - Young Dogs, 10 months +

tue02aprAll Daywed03Agility Camp with Helen Postle & Lucy Norton - Puppies

sat06aprAll Daysun072 Day Skills & Course Running Camp with Ola Kordas - Novice

sat06aprAll Daysun072 Day Skills & Course Running Camp with Ola Kordas - Advanced

wed17apr6:00 pmwed9:00 pmEuro Nights Course Running - A3 courses from Reetta Pirttikoski

fri26apr9:00 amfri11:00 amDalton Meredith - Young Dogs 10 months +

fri26apr11:15 amfri1:15 pmDalton Meredith - Grades 2-4

fri26apr2:00 pmfri4:00 pmDalton Meredith - Grades 5-7

sun28apr9:00 amsun1:00 pmLea Komat Agility Workshop - Novice

sun28apr2:00 pmsun6:00 pmLea Komat Agility Workshop - Advanced

mon29apr9:00 ammon1:00 pmLea Komat Agility Workshop - Advanced

mon29apr2:00 pmmon6:00 pmLea Komat Agility Workshop - Young Dogs 16 months +

may

fri03may9:00 amfri1:00 pmContacts Workshop with Becky Sinclair

wed15may6:00 pmwed9:00 pmEuro Nights Course Running – A1 courses from Alex Beitl

sat18may10:00 amsat5:00 pmKamal Fernandez- Shaping Workshop SPECTATOR

sat18may10:00 amsat5:00 pmKamal Fernandez- Shaping Workshop - HANDLER

fri24may9:00 amfri11:00 amHelen Postle - Young Dogs 10 months +

fri24may11:15 amfri1:15 pmHelen Postle - Grades 2-4

fri24may2:00 pmfri4:00 pmHelen Postle - Grades 5-7

june

mon03junAll Daytue042 Day Camp with Steph Best and Liz Carpenter - Young Dogs & Puppies

mon03junAll Daytue042 Day Camp with Steph Best and Liz Carpenter - Grades 5-7

mon03junAll Daytue042 Day Camp with Steph Best and Liz Carpenter - Grades 2-4

sun09jun2:30 pmsun4:30 pmFlyball Workshop with TimeFlyZ Flyball Team

thu20jun6:00 pmthu9:00 pmEuro Nights Course Running - A2 courses from Tamas Traj

thu27jun6:00 pmthu9:00 pmEuro Nights Course Running - A3 courses from judge Daniel Walz